Pages Navigation Menu

Class Schedule – 2019

Class Schedule

Classes Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Parent & Me 12:00-1:00
Yefim
(M5000-0)
10:00-11:00
Heather
(M6000-2)
10:00-11:00
Francie
(M7000-2)
Mini-Tots 11:00-12:00
Angelina/Naomi
(P1000-4)
12:00-1:00
Angelina/Naomi
(P1000-1)
11:00-12:00
Stacie
(P2000-6)
4:00-5:00
Heather
(P2000-5)
3:30-4:30
Irma/Naomi
(P3000-2)
4:30-5:30
Irma/Francie
(P3000-1)
4:00-5:00
Irma/Francie
(P4000-0)
5:00-6:00
Francie
(P4000-2)
10:00-11:00
Heather
(P5000-2)
5:30-6:30
Irma
(P5000-6)
4:00-5:00
Francie/Naomi
P6000-4
9:00-10:00(P7004-4)
Heather/Irma
10:00-11:00(P7000-2)
Heather/Irma
11:00-12:00(P7001-1)
Irma/Francie
12:00-1:00(P7000-8)
Irma/Heather
Hots-Tots 5:00-6:00
Heather
(P2000-1)
1:00-12:00
Heather(P5000-7)
3:30-4:30
Irma(P5000-3)
4:30-5:30
Irma(P5000-4)
11:00-12:00
(M7001-4)
Heather/Dimitru
Level 1(Invitation Only) 4:00-5:30
Ita/Mark
(L0000-1)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Mark
(L0000-2)
8:30-10:00
Ita/Dimitri
(L7000-2)
Girls
Beginning
11:00-12:00
Robert/Yefim
(G1001-4)
12:00-1:00
Mark/Robert
(G1000-2)
1:00-2:00
Angelina
(G1000-6)
2:00-3:00
Robert
(G1000-1)
4:00-5:00
Irma/Dimitri
(G2000-6)
5:00-6:00
Irma(G2003-2)
6:00-7:00
Irma
(G2000-2)
2:30-3:30
Irma
(G3001-2)
3:30-4:30
Francie
(G3000-2)
4:00-5:00
Stacie
(G3000-5)
5:30-6:30
Irma/Francie
(G3000-8)
3:00-4:00
Heather
(G4000-9)
4:00-5:00
Dimitri
(G4000-8)
5:30-6:30
Heather/Irma
(G4000-6)
6:30-7:30
Heather/Irma
(G4000-7)
4:00-5:00
Boyko
(G5000-4)
5:00-6:00
Robert(G5000-5)
6:30-7:30
Irma
(G5000-8)
5:00-6:00
Francie/Naomi
(G6001-3)
6:00-7:00
Dimitri(G6001-10)
9:00-10:00
Jason/Francie(G7001-4)
10:00-11:00
Ita/Dimitri(G7001-0)
10:00-11:00(Teens)
Jason(G7000-8)
11:00-12:00(Jason)
(G7000-1)12:00-1:00
Francie(G7001-8)
1:00-2:00
Francie(G7001-5)
Girls
Intermediate
1:00-2:30
Mark
(G1000-9)
2:00PM-3:30PM
Angelina
(G1000-7)
4:00-5:30
Boyko
(G2001-1)
4:00-5:30
Mark/Naomi(G3004-3)
5:30-7:00
Mark
(G3000-3)
4:00-5:30
Heather
(G4003-3)
6:00-7:30
Robert
(G4001-1)
4:00-5:30
Naomi
(G5000-2)
6:00-7:30pm
Robert
(G5003-4)
4:00-5:30
Robert
(G6000-1)
5:30-7:00
Mark
(G6001-4)
8:30-10:00(G7002-4)
Mark/Yefim
10:00-11:30(G7000-6)
Mark/Yefim
11:00-12:30(G7002-1)
Ita/Robert
11:30-1:00(G7001-6)
Mark
1:00-2:30Dimitri(G7000-6)
Level 2
Invitation Only
4:00-5:30
Ita/Robert
(L3000-3)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Mark
(G5001-1)
12:30-2:00
Ita
(G7000-7)
Boys
Beginning
1:00-2:00
Robert
(B2000-2)
5:00-6:00
Robert
(B3000-5)
4:00-5:00
Robert
(B4000-4)
5:00-6:00
Robert
(B4000-6)
5:30-6:30
Robert
(B6000-1)
9:00-10:00
Robert(B7000-0)
10:00-11:00
Robert(B7000-1)
12:00-1:00
Dimitri(B7000-2)
Boys Int
Boys Adv.
3:30-5:00
Robert
(B5000-2)
8:30-10:00
Stepan
(B7003-3)
Power Tumbling
Tumbling and
Trampoline
5:00-6:30
Stacie
(T3000-1)
12:30-1:30
Jason
(C7000-1)
Stretch
& Flex
4:00-5:00pm
Vlada Y
(S3000-3)
4:00-5:00pm
Vlada Y
(S5000-4)
Adult Classes
(meet up)
12:00-1:30pm
Stacie
7:30-9:00pm
Stepan
7:30-9:00pm
Jason
7:30-9:00pm
Stepan
7:30-9:00pm
Jason
12:00-1:30pm
Stacie
1:30-3:00
Jason
Rhythmic
Gymnastics
3:30-5:30pm(R4001-1)
Vlada Y (Xcel)
5:30-6:30pm(R4000-7)
Vlada Y
9:00-10:30Interm
(R7000-0)Vlada Y
10:30AM-11:30PM(R7000-8)
Vlada Y
11:30AM-1:30PMVlada Y
(R7000-1)Xcel
PARENT & ME
Sunday 12:00-1:00
Yefim
(M5000-0)
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday 10:00-11:00
Heather
(M6000-2)
Saturday 10:00-11:00
Francie
(M7000-2)
MINI-TOTS
Sunday 11:00-12:00
Angelina/Naomi
(P1000-4)
12:00-1:00
Angelina/Naomi
(P1000-1)
Monday 11:00-12:00
Stacie
(P2000-6)
4:00-5:00
Heather
(P2000-5)
Tuesday 3:30-4:30
Irma/Naomi
(P3000-2)
4:30-5:30
Irma/Francie
(P3000-1)
Wednesday 4:00-5:00
Irma/Francie
(P4000-0)
5:00-6:00
Francie
(P4000-2)
Thursday 10:00-11:00
Heather
(P5000-2)
5:30-6:30
Irma
(P5000-6)
Friday 4:00-5:00
Francie/Naomi
(P6000-4)
Saturday 9:00-10:00(P7004-4)
Heather/Irma
10:00-11:00(P7000-2)
Heather/Irma
11:00-12:00(P7001-1)
Irma/Francie
12:00-1:00(P7000-8)
Irma/Heather
HOT-TOTS
Sunday
Monday 5:00-6:00
Heather
(P2000-1)
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday 1:00-12:00
Heather(P5000-7)
3:30-4:30
Irma(P5000-3)
4:30-5:30
Irma(P5000-4)
Friday
Saturday 11:00-12:00
(M7001-4)
Heather/Dimitru
LEVEL 1 (Invitation Only)
Sunday
Monday 4:00-5:30
Ita/Mark
(L0000-1)
Tuesday
Wednesday 4:00-5:30
Ita/Mark
(L0000-2)
Thursday
Friday
Saturday 8:30-10:00
Ita/Dimitri
(L7000-2)
GIRLS BEGINNING
Sunday 11:00-12:00
Robert/Yefim
(G1001-4)
12:00-1:00
Mark/Robert
(G1000-2)
1:00-2:00
Angelina
(G1000-6)
2:00-3:00
Robert
(G1000-1)
Monday 4:00-5:00
Irma/Dimitri
(G2000-6)
5:00-6:00
Irma(G2003-2)
6:00-7:00
Irma
(G2000-2)
Tuesday 2:30-3:30
Irma
(G3001-2)
3:30-4:30
Francie
(G3000-2)
4:00-5:00
Stacie
(G3000-5)
5:30-6:30
Irma/Francie
(G3000-8)
Wednesday 3:00-4:00
Heather
(G4000-9)
4:00-5:00
Dimitri
(G4000-8)
5:30-6:30
Heather/Irma
(G4000-6)
6:30-7:30
Heather/Irma
(G4000-7)
Thursday 4:00-5:00
Boyko
(G5000-4)
5:00-6:00
Robert(G5000-5)
6:30-7:30
Irma
(G5000-8)
Friday 5:00-6:00
Francie/Naomi
(G6001-3)
6:00-7:00
Dimitri(G6001-10)
Saturday 9:00-10:00
Jason/Francie(G7001-4)
10:00-11:00
Ita/Dimitri(G7001-0)
10:00-11:00(Teens)
Jason(G7000-8)
11:00-12:00(Jason)
(G7000-1)12:00-1:00
Francie(G7001-8)
1:00-2:00
Francie(G7001-5)
GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
Sunday 1:00-2:30
Mark
(G1000-9)
2:00PM-3:30PM
Angelina
(G1000-7)
Monday 4:00-5:30
Boyko
(G2001-1)
Tuesday 4:00-5:30
Mark/Naomi(G3004-3)
5:30-7:00
Mark
(G3000-3)
Wednesday 4:00-5:30
Heather
(G4003-3)
6:00-7:30
Robert
(G4001-1)
Thursday 4:00-5:30
Naomi
(G5000-2)
6:00-7:30pm
Robert
(G5003-4)
Friday 4:00-5:30
Robert
(G6000-1)
5:30-7:00
Mark
(G6001-4)
Saturday 8:30-10:00(G7002-4)
Mark/Yefim
10:00-11:30(G7000-6)
Mark/Yefim
11:00-12:30(G7002-1)
Ita/Robert
11:30-1:00(G7001-6)
Mark
1:00-2:30Dimitri(G7000-6)
LEVEL 2 Invitation Only
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday 4:00-5:30
Ita/Robert
(L3000-3)
Wednesday
Thursday 4:00-5:30
Ita/Mark
(G5001-1)
Friday
Saturday 12:30-2:00
Ita
(G7000-7)
BOYS BEGINNING
Sunday 1:00-2:00
Robert
(B2000-2)
Monday
Tuesday 5:00-6:00
Robert
(B3000-5)
Wednesday 4:00-5:00
Robert
(B4000-4)
5:00-6:00
Robert
(B4000-6)
Thursday
Friday 5:30-6:30
Robert
(B6000-1)
Saturday 9:00-10:00
Robert(B7000-0)
10:00-11:00
Robert(B7000-1)
12:00-1:00
Dimitri(B7000-2)/td>
BOYS INT. & BOYS ADV.
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday 3:30-5:00
Robert
(B5000-2)
Friday
Saturday 8:30-10:00
Stepan
(B7003-3)
POWER TUMBLING, TUMBLING & TRAMPOLINE
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday 5:00-6:30
Stacie
(T3000-1)
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday 12:30-1:30
Jason
(C7000-1)
STRETCH & FLEX
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday 4:00-5:00pm
Vlada Y
(S3000-3)
Wednesday
Thursday 4:00-5:00pm
Vlada Y
(S5000-4)
Friday
Saturday
ADULT CLASSES (meet up)
Sunday
Monday 12:00-1:30pm
Stacie
7:30-9:00pm
Stepan
Tuesday 7:30-9:00pm
Jason
Wednesday 7:30-9:00pm
Stepan
Thursday 7:30-9:00pm
Jason
Friday 12:00-1:30pm
Stacie
Saturday 1:30-3:00
Jason
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday 3:30-5:30pm(R4001-1)
Vlada Y (Xcel)
5:30-6:30pm(R4000-7)
Vlada Y
Thursday
Friday
Saturday 9:00-10:30Interm
(R7000-0)Vlada Y
10:30AM-11:30PM(R7000-8)
Vlada Y
11:30AM-1:30PMVlada Y
(R7000-1)Xcel

Office Hours

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9 AM – 9 PM 9 AM – 9 PM 9 AM – 9 PM 9 AM – 9 PM 9 AM – 9 PM 8 AM – 4 PM 11 AM – 4 PM
Monday 9 AM – 9 PM
Tuesday 9 AM – 9 PM
Wednesday 9 AM – 9 PM
Thursday 9 AM – 9 PM
Friday 9 AM – 9 PM
Saturday 8 AM – 4 PM
Sunday 11 AM – 4 PM