Pages Navigation Menu
Sign Up Now for our Upcoming Camp: Halloween Haunt Gym Sleepover, Thanksgiving Camp and winter Camp

Class Time Offered

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Parent & Me 9:00-10:00
Heather
(M5000-2)
10:00-11:00
Heather
(M5000-0)
10:00-11:00
Irma
(M6000-2)
9:00-10:00
Yefim
(M7000-1)
10:00-11:00
Yefim
(M7000-2)
Mini-Tots
(Pre-school)
12:00-1:00
Diana O./
Vlada R.
(P1000-1)
12:00-1:00
Yefim
(P2000-6)
4:00-5:00
Heather/
Sam

(P2000-5)

7:00-8:00
Vlada
(P2000-7)

3:30-4:30
Irma
(P3000-2)
4:30-5:30
Irma/Sam
(P3000-1)
3:00-4:00
Irma
(P4000-2)
4:00-5:00
Irma/Yefim
(P4000-0)
10:00-11:00
Irma
(P5000-2)
11:00-12:00
Irma/
Heather
(P5000-5)

3:30-4:30
Irma/Heather
(P5000-3)

5:30-6:30
Irma/
Heather
(P5000-6)

9:00-10:00
Heather/
Irma
(P6003-4)
11:00-12:00
Irma/
Heather
(P6000-7)

4:00-5:00
Yefim/Boyko
(P6000-4)

9:00-10:00
Heather/Irma
(P7004-4)
10:00-11:00
Heather/Irma
(P7000-2)

11:00-12:00
Irma/Heather
(P7001-1)

12:00-1:00
Irma/Heather
(P7000-8)

Hot-Tots
(Invitation Only)
12:00-1:00
Irma
(P1000-2)
5:00-6:00
Heather/Sam
(P2000-1)
4:30-5:30
Irma/
Heather
(P5000-4)
10:00-11:00
Heather
(P6003-3)
11:30-12:30
Amanda
(P7004-5)
Mighty-Lights
(Invitation Only)
5:30-7:00
Marena
(L0000-4)
8:30-10:00
Marena
(L7000-2)
10:00-11:30
Amanda
(L0000-1)
Level 1
(Invite Only)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Marena
(L0000-1)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Marena
(L0000-2)
Girls
Beginning
1:00-2:00
Diana O./
Irma
(G1000-6)
2:00-3:00
Diana O.
(G1000-1)
4:00-5:00pm
Irma/Yefim
(G2000-6)
5:00-6:00
Irma
(G2003-2)

6:00-7:00
Irma/Stepan
(G2000-9)

4:00-5:00
Boyko
(G3000-1)
4:00-5:00
Hamest
(G3000-4)

4:00-5:00
Diana O.
(G3000-5)

5:30-6:30
Irma
(G3000-1)

5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G4000-8)
5:30-6:30
Heather/Irma
(G4000-6)

6:30-7:30
Heather/Irma
(64000-7)

4:00-5:00
Boyko
Yefim
(G5000-4)
5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G5000-2)

5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G6001-3)
9:00-10:00
Jason/
Sarae
(G7001-4)
10:00-11:00
Ita/Marena
(G7001-0)

(Teens)
10:00-11:00
Jason/
Sarae
(G7000-8)

11:00-12:00
Jason/
Yefim
(G7000-1)

11:30-12:30
Mk/Sa
(G7001-7)

12:30-1:30
Yefim
(G7001-5)

1:30-2:30
Yefim
(G7000-9)

1:30-2:30
Mark LAAAP
(A7000-2)

Girls
Intermediate
1:00-2:30
Mark/ Vlada R.
(G1000-9)
2:00-3:30
Irma
(G1000-7)
4:00-5:30
Boyko
(G2001-1)
2:30-4:00
Heather
(G4001-4)

4:00-5:30
Ita
(G3004-3)

5:30-7:00
Mark/Sam
(G3000-3)

4:00–5:30
Heather/Boyko
(G4003-3)
6:00-7:30
Stepan
(G54001-1)
6:00-7:30
Yefim
(G5003-4)
4:00-5:30
Ita
(G6000-1)
5:30-7:00
Ita
(G6001-4)
8:30-10:00
Ita/
Mark
(G7002-4) 
10:00-11:30
Mark/Sam
(G7000-6)

11:00-12:30
Ita/Marena
(G7002-7)

12:30-2:00
Mark
(G7001-6)

Level 2
(Invitation Only)
4:00-6:00
Marena
(L3000-3)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Marena
(G5001-1)
4:00-6:00
Marena
(L0000-7)
12:30-2:00
Ita/Marena
(G7000-7)
Boys
Beginning
2:30-3:30
Mark
(B1000-1)
5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G2007-6)
6:00-7:00
Darryl
(B3000-5)
4:00-5:00
Darryl/
Boyko
(B4000-4)
5:00-6:00
Darryl
(B4000-7)
5:00-6:00
Darryl
(B5000-2)
4:00-5:00
Darryl/ Stepan
(B6000-1)
9:00-10:00
Darryl
(B7000-0)
10:00–11:00
Stepan/Darryl
(G7000-1)
Boys
Intermediate/
Advanced
3:30-5:00
Darryl/ Yefim
(B3000-4)
8:30-10:00
Stepan/
Manvel
(B7000-3)
Cheerleading Power
Tumbling
and
Trampoline
3:30-4:30
Mark
(C1000-2)
5:00-6:00
Yefim
(Z1000-1)

 T&T
6:00-8:00
Stepan
(T3000-1)
6:00-7:00
Yefim
(T4000-2)
T&T
5:30-7:30
Stepan
(T5000-2)
6:00-7:00
(Teens)Yefim
(G6002-2)
12:30-1:30
Jason
(C7000-1) 

T&T
(T7000-1)
12:30-2:30
Stepan
Adult Classes
(meet up)
1:00-2:00pm
Yefim7:30–9:00pm
Stepan
7:30-9:00pm
Jason
7:30–9:00pm
Stepan
7:30-9:00pm
Yefim
8:30-10:00pm
Parkour/Cliff
10:00-11:00am
Yefim
1:30-3:00
Jason 
Rhythmic
Gymnastics
4:00-5:30
Diana O.
(2000-9)

(intermediate)
3:30-5:00
Vlada
(intermediate)

(R4001-1) 5:00-6:00
Vlada
(beginner)
(R4000-7)

6:00-7:30
Vlada
(teens)

(R4001-3)

9:00-10:30
Diana (R7000-0)10:30-11:30
Diana
(R7000-4)

(beginner)

11:30-12:30
Diana
(R7000-8)

11:30-1:00
Vlada
(R7000-5)